Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WHITETHORN VALE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£352,000
+46.7%
Sold on 26 October 2017
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 4 July 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6ND
← Back to All Properties