Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, BERESFORD ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR32 2NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+61.5%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+0.9%
Sold on 24 March 2014
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 2NG
← Back to All Properties