85, CROMWELL ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX16 0HF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+47.7%
Sold on 20 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000+9.3%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000+23.8%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 13 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1