Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 94, PRIMUS EDGE, ATKINS STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 7DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£4,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,500
-5.0%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,750
Sold on 15 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 7DN
← Back to All Properties