Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
296, BROADGATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 0LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.6%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
+76.6%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+12.7%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 25 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 0LR
← Back to All Properties