Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, COOKSEY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 9RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£22,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,500
+32.2%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+72.7%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 9RA
← Back to All Properties