Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, KAYBRIDGE CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+30.3%
Sold on 14 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+100.0%
Sold on 10 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+50.1%
Sold on 26 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 28 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7HF
← Back to All Properties