Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, STONE STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG30 1HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£93,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£313,500
+42.5%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£93,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 1HU
← Back to All Properties