18, BURNS STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 7EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.2%
Price Change
+£54,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£86,000+169.2%
Sold on 30 October 2019
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950+14.1%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 12 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1