Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
382, MOOR GREEN LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 8QP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,200
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£40,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,200
+17.9%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£40,200 from previous sale
Sale #6
£225,000
+38.9%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000
+1.3%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+91.6%
Sold on 26 March 2008
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+57.5%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 8QP
← Back to All Properties