Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, HARROWBY ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 7HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,000
+8.6%
Sold on 12 May 2022
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+118.8%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
-31.8%
Sold on 18 June 2019
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 7HU
← Back to All Properties