Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BISHOPSTONE WALK, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,000
+27.0%
Sold on 25 February 2015
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+56.6%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+48.3%
Sold on 24 July 2000
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 25 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9TA
← Back to All Properties