Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, TAN LANE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 5DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,000
+41.2%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+20.1%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+70.1%
Sold on 15 January 2003
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 5DW
← Back to All Properties