Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CHURCH LANE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF7 6BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+18.0%
Sold on 9 December 2024
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
-12.9%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF7 6BB
← Back to All Properties