Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GALBRAITH CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 9PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+25.9%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+10.7%
Sold on 24 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+4.3%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+26.5%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 1 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 9PB
← Back to All Properties