Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, PALATINE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,000
+23.6%
Sold on 9 April 2025
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500
+47.1%
Sold on 20 February 2025
Terraced
+£19,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,800
Sold on 27 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4BX
← Back to All Properties