Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, KINGFISHERS, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 8ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.2%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+92.2%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,500
+11.2%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+43.0%
Sold on 6 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 8 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 8ND
← Back to All Properties