Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WILLIAM ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 0DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+77.1%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+31.9%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£25,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,600
Sold on 26 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 0DL
← Back to All Properties