Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 40, PRIEST HILL, READING, READING, READING
RG4 7RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+36.2%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+47.3%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 7RY
← Back to All Properties