3, JESSICA MEWS, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 2LB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,995
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.9%
Price Change
+£60,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,995+108.9%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£60,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£56,000+60.0%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000+6.1%
Sold on 8 April 1999
Terraced
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,995+3.1%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
+£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 24 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1