Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, WARREN PARK, 85, GROVE ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 3HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£8,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,000
-5.6%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 29 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 3HG
← Back to All Properties