Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CHILTERN WAY, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 5JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,000
+37.6%
Sold on 7 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 5JX
← Back to All Properties