28, DOVER STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB3 0QA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,000+6.5%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000+141.0%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950+299.4%
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1