1, PEWLEY WAY, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 3PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£925,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£358,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£925,000+63.3%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Detached
+£358,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£566,500+167.2%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
+£354,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 30 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1