15, PATINA WAY, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 0WP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,950
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£35,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£247,950+16.5%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£35,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,750
Sold on 7 June 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1