48, GLENDALE DRIVE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU4 7JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£510,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£193,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£510,000+60.9%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,000+69.1%
Sold on 4 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 4 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1