25, HOWARDS GARDENS, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 3FJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£160,000+10.3%
Sold on 1 November 2012
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+76.9%
Sold on 27 August 2003
Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1