Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FLEETWOOD ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 0JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+25.5%
Sold on 12 January 2023
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£470,000
+5.6%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£445,000
+150.7%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Detached
+£267,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 0JX
← Back to All Properties