38, JENSON GARDENS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 3UA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+8.7%
Sold on 5 November 2015
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000+127.0%
Sold on 8 January 2007
Terraced
+£115,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,200+24.9%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
+£18,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1