67, ROBERT DUKESON AVENUE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 2FF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.6%
Price Change
+£108,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£170,000+176.6%
Sold on 11 November 2019
Detached
+£108,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,450
Sold on 15 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1