31, BUCKINGHAM DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE2 8PY

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£137,000+41.3%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #7
£96,950+18.2%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£82,000-0.6%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,500-4.0%
Sold on 10 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,950+120.4%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+8.3%
Sold on 4 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1