Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BEALING CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 3AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+26.1%
Sold on 23 February 2023
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000
+26.9%
Sold on 28 August 2018
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+136.5%
Sold on 4 June 2007
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 3AW
← Back to All Properties