34, CUMBRIA CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 5RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+12.9%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+66.7%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+268.3%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£67,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,250
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1