Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 103, HAMPTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 6JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.3%
Price Change
+£66,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
+94.3%
Sold on 19 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+77.2%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 19 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6JG
← Back to All Properties