4, MEDWAY DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL4 8PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+484.9%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+484.9%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500+89.3%
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 26 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1