Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HIGH STREET, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 7AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£640,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£640,000
+15.1%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£556,000
+1.1%
Sold on 15 April 2019
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£550,000
Sold on 3 June 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 7AN
← Back to All Properties