54, BELLE BAULK, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN12 6YE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£370,000+60.2%
Sold on 20 November 2013
Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,000+57.2%
Sold on 4 September 2001
Detached
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,950
Sold on 29 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1