3, BLACKTHORN CLOSE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW5 5WD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,500
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£227,500+25.7%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000-9.5%
Sold on 30 July 2020
Semi-Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000-6.5%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
-£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,995
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1