Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FAWCETT ROAD, ALDEBURGH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP15 5HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+24.4%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,000
+38.7%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP15 5HQ
← Back to All Properties