Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THE MEADOWS, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 0PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£57,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+44.3%
Sold on 7 November 2017
Detached
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 13 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0PF
← Back to All Properties