23, ROBESON WAY, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD6 5RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+14.9%
Sold on 3 April 2009
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500+27.9%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+70.0%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 23 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1