Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, VICTOR ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£200,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£470,000
+74.1%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Terraced
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950
+213.9%
Sold on 25 February 2003
Terraced
+£183,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 6 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3JS
← Back to All Properties