85, HIGH STREET, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 4JW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£440,000+6.7%
Sold on 23 April 2014
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£412,500+300.5%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Detached
+£309,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1