Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ARDENHAM STREET, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+11.8%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+32.5%
Sold on 11 August 2014
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 18 May 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8AH
← Back to All Properties