Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, RUSHDENE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 5HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£37,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£167,500
+28.9%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Detached
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+83.0%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Detached
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 5HJ
← Back to All Properties