Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DUSSINDALE, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.4%
Price Change
+£154,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+255.4%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Detached
+£154,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,500
Sold on 17 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0TA
← Back to All Properties