Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, TROON PLACE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+14.6%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+26.1%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 28 January 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5EW
← Back to All Properties