Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, TANNERY CROFT, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 3GL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£21,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£325,000
+7.0%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Detached
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£303,750
Sold on 13 April 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 3GL
← Back to All Properties