Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LEE WARNER ROAD, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE37 7GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
1 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.7%
Price Change
+£76,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+79.7%
Sold on 1 February 2017
Terraced
+£76,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,995
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE37 7GD
← Back to All Properties