Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LINDISFARNE STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£12,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,500
+22.7%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,005
+71.9%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2ND
← Back to All Properties